An școlar 2018-2019



CLASA a X-a A

 DIRIGINTE, prof. Ani GAGU

Nr.

Crt.

Nume şi prenume

Observaţii

1

BOCIOAGĂ  D.  ANGEL - GEORGIAN

 

2

BROASCĂ  V.  CRISTIAN - IONUŢ

 

3

BUDUR  V.  REBECA - MARIA - MAGDALENA

 

4

CIOROIU  N.  VICTOR - GABRIEL

 

5

CÎRLUGEA  E.P.  MIHAIL

 

6

COSTIN  E.R.  COSMINA - IONELA

 

7

CRISTEA  V.  ROBERT - ADRIAN

 

8

CURTE  M.  IULIAN

 

9

DICIANU  V.  GEORGIANA - CLAUDIA

 

10

DRĂGULIN  I.  GABRIELA

 

11

DUMITRU  C.  ŞTEFAN

 

12

GURĂU  D.  DRAGOŞ - MIHĂIŢĂ

 

13

IONEL  N.  EDUARD - CRISTIAN

 

14

IORDĂCHIŢĂ  G.I.  ALINA - ELENA

 

15

IVANOV  E.  ALEXANDRU

 

16

JIPA  C.  RĂZVAN - SILVIU

 

17

LAZĂR  D.  ALEXANDRU - DANIEL

 

18

MOCANU  G.C.  GEORGE - TEODOR

 

19

MOISE  N.  ANCA

 

20

MUŞAT  V.  ANDREI

 

21

NEACŞU  G.  ALEXANDRA - ŞTEFANIA

 

22

NECŞULESCU  I.  GABRIEL - CĂTĂLIN

 

23

OMER  S.A.  EROL

 

24

OUATU  M.V.  CRISTIAN - NICOLAE

 

25

PANAIT  G.  ANDREI

 

26

TOPOR  G.  ANDREI

 

27

ZUGRAVU  M.  GEORGE

 

CLASA a X-a B

DIRIGINTE, prof. Nicoleta BUJOR

Nr.

Crt.

Nume şi prenume

Observaţii

1

ARAMĂ  M.  IULIANA

 

2

BÎZÎR  N.  ELENA

 

3

CIUTACU  M.  FLORENTINA - DENISA

 

4

CODREANU G. MĂDĂLINA

 

5

CONSTANTIN GH. MIHAELA - ALEXANDRA

 

6

CONSTANTIN  L.  ANAMARIA - DANIELA

 

7

COTIGĂ M.A. VALENTINA

 

8

CRISTIAN  ŞT.  ROXANA - GABRIELA

 

9

DRĂGHICI  L.  LAVINIA - MARIA

 

10

FRIGIOIU C. MARIAN

 

11

GHEONEA GH. NICOLAE - COSMIN

 

12

GRIGORESCU  M.  DENIS

 

13

IGNAT  F.  PAUL - IONUŢ

 

14

IGNATOV  N.  MIHAIL - ADRIAN

 

15

ILIE  M.  VALENTINA - ANDREEA

 

16

LĂZĂRICĂ  GH.  MIRELA - ŞTEFANIA

 

17

MĂRĂNDOIU  M.  GABRIEL

 

18

MIHALACHE  N.  IONELA

 

19

MIRCEA  ŞT.  ADRIAN

 

20

MITU  D.  GEANINA - VIOLETA

 

21

MOCANU  I.  ANA - MARIA

 

22

NEGOIŢĂ V. GEORGIANA - GABRIELA

 

23

PETROIANU  F.  LAVINIA - BIANCA

 

24

ROMANEŢ  A.  EMANUELA

 

25

STANCIU  N.  ROXANA - NICOLETA

 

26

TĂNASE  G.  COSTI - ADRIAN

 

27

TARĂU  GH.  CLAUDIA - ALEXANDRA

 

28

TUDOR  P.  ELENA

 

29

TUDOROIU  GH.  MARTA

 


CLASA a X-a C

 DIRIGINTE, prof. Fabian BUTNARU

Nr.

Crt.

Nume şi prenume

Observaţii

1

BADIU  I.  ALEXANDRU

 

2

BAICU  O.  ANDREI - ALEXANDRU

 

3

BARONCEA  C-TIN.C.  CRISTINA - GABRIELA

 

4

BĂLAN  L.  ALINA - CRISTINA

 

5

BĂTRÂNU  GH.D.  FLORENTINA

 

6

BOTINĂ  M.V.  EDUARD - MIHAI - NICUŞOR

 

7

CĂLIN A. IULIAN

 

8

CHIRILĂ V. VALENTIN

 

9

CUIBUȘ G.V. GEORGIANA - IZABELA

 

10

DRAGOMIR  P.L.  SABINA - MIHAELA

 

11

DRAGU  N.  ELENA - CRISTINA

 

12

ENACHE  M.  ADRIAN

 

13

ERMALAI  I.  IULIANA

 

14

GAVRIL  M.  TEODORA

 

15

GÎRBĂ  S.  ROBERT - GEORGE

 

16

GOLOGAN  A.  ALEXANDRA - FLORENTINA

 

17

IONESCU  L.M.  ALIN - VALENTIN

 

18

LAZĂR  F.  GEORGIANA - FLORENTINA

 

19

MANILIUC  A.  MARIA - LORENA

 

20

MARALOIU  I.  GEORGE - VALENTIN

 

21

MILEA  D.  SERGIU - ANDREI

 

22

MOCANU  N.  MARIA

 

23

NICA GH. MIRELA - GABRIELA

 

24

NICOLESCU  V.  MARIAN - ADRIAN

 

25

PÎRLOG  A.  RAREŞ

 

26

SIMIOANCĂ  D.A.  VLAD-ANDREI

 

27

STROE  ŞT.  MĂDĂLIN - GABRIEL

 

                                                                              

CLASA a X-a D

DIRIGINTE, prof. Daniela Khattak

Nr.

Crt.

Nume şi prenume

Observaţii

1

ANDREI  C-TIN.S.  ANDREEA - CRISTINA

 

2

ANGHEL  M.  VIVIANA

 

3

ANTON  G.  ANDREEA - EDUARDA

 

4

ANTON  T.  IONUŢ - CĂTĂLIN

 

5

BĂJĂNARU  I.  NICOLETA - MĂDĂLINA

 

6

BELIOGLU  D.  IONELA - MARIA

 

7

BÎLCU  P.  MARIANA - VALENTINA

 

8

BOBE  V.  ANA - MARIA

 

9

BUDUR  M.  ANDREEA - CRISTINA

 

10

COCOŞ  A.  VENESA - VERONICA

 

11

CONSTANTIN  G.  IONUŢ - VALENTIN

 

12

COTIGĂ  ŞT.  CRISTIAN

 

13

CRÎNGAŞU  C.  CĂTĂLIN - COSTEL

 

14

DRAGU  R.C.  ANDREI - IONUŢ

 

15

IACOB  S.  ANDREEA

 

16

LICA  T.  ROXANA - GABRIELA

 

17

LIŢCAN  F.  MĂDĂLINA - FLORENTINA

 

18

MANEA  I.  CRISTIAN - IONUŢ

 

19

MUŞAT  M.  ELENA - CĂTĂLINA

 

20

OANCEA  V.  CRISTIAN - BOGDAN

 

21

OPRIȘAN  D.  MĂDĂLINA - DENISA

 

22

PAPUC  ȘT.  CARMEN - MARIA

 

23

PELIN  G.  COSMINA - GABRIELA

 

24

RAICU  A.  ADRIAN - NICUŞOR

 

25

RÎPA  S.  GENICA

 

26

ŞERBAN  C.  ANDREEA

 

27

STROIE  I.  ELENA

 

28

VECHIU  C-TIN.  ALEXANDRA - GEORGIANA

 

CLASA a X-a E

  DIRIGINTE, prof. Georgeta UNGUREANU

Nr.

Crt.

Nume şi prenume

Observaţii

1

BABĂ  C.  ROXANA - GABRIELA

 

2

BĂDĂLAN  M.F.  CRISTINA - FLORINA

 

3

BERCARU  D.  IULIANA - DANIELA

 

4

BRATU  C. CĂTĂLIN - NICUŞOR

 

5

BURDUCEA  ŞT.  MIHAELA

 

6

BURTEA  C.  DANIELA - LOREDANA

 

7

CALCAN  S. LUXA - ANDREEA – RALUCA

 

8

CIOBANU  I.  CORINA - GEORGIANA

 

9

CIOROIU  N. ANDREEA - MARIA

 

10

CORBU  M. ANDREEA - ELENA

 

11

DĂNILĂ  I.  MĂDĂLINA - FLORENTINA

 

12

DOROBANŢU  C.  HORIA - CRISTIAN

 

13

ENIȘOR  I.  MĂDĂLINA

 

14

IVANCEA  I.  MIHAELA - CRISTINA

 

15

LUCA  M.  PAUL

 

16

MOCANU  ŞT.  MIHAIELA - GABRIELA

 

17

NECOARĂ  T.  ANDREEA

 

18

NEGRU  M.  ALEXANDRA - VICTORIŢA

 

19

PALAŞCĂ  F.  COSMINA - ADELINA - FLORENTINA

 

20

PANĂ  I.N.  DANIEL – IONUŢ

 

21

PIROŞCĂ  G.  DIANA - TEODORA

 

22

RADU  G.  SIMONA - LARISA

 

23

RÂŞNOVEANU  F.  ALIN - MIHĂIŢA

 

24

ROŞCA  V.D.  MARIAN - LUCIAN

 

25

SOCEANU  I.  GEORGIANA - MARIA

 

26

STANCIU  D.  RALUCA - ELENA

 

27

TIMOFEER  D.C.  ŞTEFAN - ALEXANDRU

 

28

TOPEA  S.  JESSICA

 

29

TUDORICĂ  D.  ANDREEA - GEORGIANA

 

30

TUDORIE  E.G.  OVIDIU - ADRIAN