An școlar 2018-2019



CLASA a XI-a A

DIRIGINTE, prof.Mihaela MUNTEANU

Nr.

Crt.

Nume şi prenume

Observaţii

1

Băjan  G. Daniel - Gabriel

 

2

Balaş  M.  Marius - Andrei

 

3

Bălan V.  Cosmin

 

4

Bănică  Şt. Andreea - Valentina

 

5

Bitere  I.  Ştefan - Codrin

 

6

Brînză  V.  Ionuţ - Robert

 

7

Buricea  T.  George

 

8

Burtea I.  Ionuţ - Marius

 

9

Chijer  D.  Sabina - Andreea

 

10

Cosmin  I.  Leonard - Ionuţ

 

11

Dîncu  D.  Raoul

 

12

Iancu Cristi

 

13

Mihăilescu Georgian

 

14

Mocanu  L.Şt.  Mădălin - Emilian

 

15

Oancea  I.  Simon

 

16

Olteanu  M.  George - Valentin

 

17

Perianu  V.  Robert - Georgian

 

18

Plăpămaru  E.  Patricia - Maria

 

19

Pleşea  D.D.  Marius - Ionuţ

 

20

Popa  A.  Gabriel

 

21

Staticher  M.  Andreea - Veronica

 

22

Stoian  F. Andrei - Cătălin

 

23

Toader  V.  Laurenţiu - Marian

 

24

Toderaşcu  C.N.  Julia - Cristina

 

25

Toma  C. Andrei

 

26

Trofin  S.G.  Andrei

 

27

Varvaruc  C-tin.  Elena - Cătălina

 

28

Varvaruc  C-tin.  Constantin – Cătălin

 

29

Vintilă  A.  Andrei - Teodor

                                                                                                                                                  

CLASA a XI-a B

                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

DIRIGINTE, prof.Nicoleta GURZU

Nr.

Crt.

Nume şi prenume

Observaţii

1

Adămache  C.  Giani - Manuel

 

2

Alexe  V.A.  Ionela - Angelica

 

3

Burtă  C.  Marius - Sebastian

 

4

Cârlan  Gh.  Vasilica - Valentina

 

5

Ciobanu  M.  Alina - Gabriela

 

6

Constantin  I.  Andra - Mihaela

 

7

Copaie  T.  Raluca - Georgiana

 

8

Costache  P. Mihaela

 

9

Datcu  P.  Nicoleta

 

10

Dima  I. Nicoleta

 

11

Gogoţ  F.  Ionuţ - Nicuşor

 

12

Grosu  N. Andreea - Florentina

 

13

Ion  N.  Alexandra - Georgiana

 

14

Iordache  M.  Sebastian - George

 

15

Lambru  E.L.  Gabriel - Daniel

 

16

Lupaşcu  C-tin.  Sabina - Ioana

 

17

Meiroşu  C.B.  Silviu

 

18

Milea  C.  Adrian

 

19

Mitrea Andreea

 

20

Munteanu  M.  Cosmina - Georgiana

 

21

Negoiţă Andreea

 

22

Pencu  S.  Diana - Roxana

 

23

Popa Diana

 

24

Radu  M.  Camelia - Mihaela

 

25

Sîrbu T.I.  Darius - Nicolae

 

26

Stanciu  R. Raluca - Ştefania

 

27

Strat  L.  Ştefania - Alexandra

 

28

Tobă  E.  Veronica - Sabina

 


                                         



CLASA a XI-a C

DIRIGINTE, prof.Mihu IANCU

Nr.

Crt.

Nume şi prenume

Observaţii

1

Bejenaru  I.  Andreea

 

2

Bodorin  Gh.  Robert – Mihai

 

3

Boznea  V.I.  Cristian – Claudiu

 

4

Brebenel Alexandru

 

5

Chira  V.  Elena – Alexandra

 

6

Codirlă  M.  Alexandru

 

7

Corbu  S.  Iulia

 

8

Coteţ  C.  Georgiana – Vasilica

 

9

Dinu  G.  Ionuţ – Daniel

 

10

Duman  Z.  Sinem

 

11

Dumitru  M.  Teodora

 

12

Ermeneanu  I.  Diana – Raluca

 

13

Florea  A.  Iulian

 

14

Gheorghe  A. Dorin – Andrei

 

15

Hârjoghe  L.C.  Maria – Camelia

 

16

Lipan Alexandru

 

17

Iliescu O.L.  Maria – Mignona

 

18

Kovani – Tifan  N. Iris

 

19

Leonte  A.  Cristina

 

20

Manole  S.  Silvia

 

21

Marin  F.  Andreea – Alexandra

 

22

Moroşan  C.  Sabin - Răzvan

 

23

Negoiţă  S.  Alexandru - Paul

 

24

Negrea  E.C.  Ciprian - Gabriel

 

25

Petrea R.  Andra - Cosmina

 

26

Stroeşteanu  L.  Lorin - Teodor

 

27

Tatu C. Cristina - Marinela

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

CLASA a XI-a D

DIRIGINTE, prof.Ecaterina DAVID

Nr.

Crt.

Nume şi prenume

Observaţii

1

Andone  P. Raluca

 

2

Aninos  A.  Alex – Alin

 

3

Băbeanu Andreea

 

4

Bălan  V.  Ramona - Alexandra

 

5

Barangă  N.  Andrei - Valentin

 

6

Boştină  I.  Elena - Mihaela

 

7

Bratu  M.M.  Adina – Elena - Cătălina

 

8

Buzoi  C-tin.  Monica

 

9

Cuciureanu  C-tin.  Dimitrie - Andrei

 

10

Doxan  C.E.  Gabriel - Valentin

 

11

Duminică  M.  Gianina

 

12

Dumitru  N.  Valentina - Mariana

 

13

Gheorghe  D.  Ana - Maria

 

14

Golchin  T.G.  Oana - Iulia

 

15

Hăbăruş  S. Georgiana

 

16

Ivanov M. Leonard–Florin

 

17

Mihăilă  G. Alexandru - Nicolas

 

18

Mureş  P.N.  Ştefan - Cătălin

 

19

Murgoci  P.I. Andreea – Nicoleta

 

20

Mutei  G.  Silvia - Florentina

 

21

Năstase  L.  Claudiu

 

22

Novac I.  Andreea - Mădălina

 

23

Olaru  C.  Alex - Ştefan

 

24

Oprea  I.  Alexandru - Mihăiţă

 

25

Paraschiv  F.  Iulian

 

26

Pisău V.  Mihaela - Iuliana

 

27

Radu  V. Gabriel - Ionuţ

 

28

Roşculeţ  B.  Andrei - Lucian

 

29

Soca  A.  Nicoleta - Andreea

 

30

Toe  Şt.  Andreea - Bianca