An școlar 2018-2019



CLASA a IX-a A

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 DIRIGINTE, prof. Cătălina TRUFAȘ

Nr.crt.

Numele şi prenumele elevului

 Observații

1

ANGHEL  G.  MIHĂIȚĂ – IULIAN

 

2

AVRAMESCU  S.  ISAAC – SEBASTIAN

 

3

BANU  E.  MIHNEA – IONUȚ

 

4

BARBU  F.  ADRIAN – IONUȚ

 

5

BARBU  F.  ALEXANDRU – CRISTIAN

 

6

BARBU  F.  GEORGE – DANIEL

 

7

BERCARU  C.  VALENTIN – ANDREI

 

8

BÎLCU  M.V.  ELENA – MIHAELA

 

9

BRUMĂ  G.I.  FLORENTIN – CĂTĂLIN

 

10

BURILESCU  R.A.  ROBERT – ANDREI

 

11

CONDRUZ  D.  COSMIN – FLORIN

 

12

CRIVILESCU  M.  ADRIAN – DRAGOȘ

 

13

DIACONU  D.  ȘTEFĂNUȚ – MĂDĂLIN

 

14

DINCĂ  N.  SILVIU

 

15

DRAGOMIR  A.  ROBERT – DANIEL

 

16

ION  G.  BOGDAN – ANDREI

 

17

LUPU  S.Ș.  ALEXANDRU – MARIAN

 

18

MĂXINEANU  G.  CRISTINA – ELENA

 

19

MÎNZU  G.  TIBERIU

 

20

NEȚIATĂ  M.  DIANA

 

21

OPREA  I.  DUMITREL – IONEL

 

22

PROCACI  A.  ANDREEA – VALENTINA 

23

 SATALA  I.A.  ȘTEFAN – ALEXANDRU

 

24

TALPEȘ  M.  ȘTEFAN – NICOLAE

 

25

TOICĂ  I.  ADRIAN

 

26

VASILE  T.  NICUȘOR – IONUȚ

 

27

VESTENEANU  R.  PAULA – MARIANA

 

28

ZECA  E.  GABRIEL

 

CLASA a IX-a B

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 DIRIGINTE, prof. Teodorina NAZARU

Nr.crt.

Numele şi prenumele elevului

Observații

1

BOUNEGRU  D.D.  RAMONA – IONELA

 

2

BOZNEA  M.  GEORGIAN – VALENTIN

 

3

COJOCARU  D.G.  EVA – GABRIELA

 

4

CONSTANTIN  Ș.  EDUARD – ANDREI

 

5

CREȚU  A.  ANDREI

 

6

CRIVĂȚ  M.  ANNA – MARIA

 

7

DIACONESCU  G.  RALUCA – GABRIELA

 

8

DOBRE  M.  DANIEL

 

9

EFTIMIE  N.  ALEXANDRU – MIREL

 

10

ENI  F.  VIȚĂ – VALENTIN

 

11

GANEA  R.C.  ALEX – FLORIN

 

12

GHERASIM  F.  BOGDAN – GEORGE

 

13

IGNAT  A.  DANIELA – TEODORA

 

14

MĂCREANU  V.  IOANA

 

15

MANOLACHE  C.  ANGELO – GABRIEL

 

16

MAZURU  T.  ALEXANDRA – ELENA

 

17

MENU  M.  ALINA – MIRUNA

 

18

NĂSTASE  M.D.  ALEX – COSTIN

 

19

OLARU  M.  IONELA

 

20

OLOGU  A.  MELISA – ȘTEFANIA

 

21

PAVEL  N.  BIANCA – ȘTEFANIA

 

22

PRICOPE  G.  ANDREEA – GEORGIANA

 

23

PUIA  F.  ANDREEA

 

24

PURCĂREA  M.  LUCIAN – GABRIEL

 

25

STANCIU  I.M.  MARIA – ALEXANDRA

 

26

ȚĂPOCA  M.  ROBERT – GABRIEL

 

27

TURCU  G. ANA – MARIA

 

28

URSE  E.  DENISA – DANIELA

 

 




CLASA a IX-a C

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 DIRIGINTE, prof. Mihai  RĂDULESCU

                                                                              

Nr.crt.

Numele şi prenumele elevului

Observații

1

ANGHEL  A.  CĂTĂLINA – FLORENTINA

 

2

BARBU  I.  ANDREEA – GEORGIANA

 

3

BONEF  G.  ROXANA – IONELA

 

4

BORDEIANU  C.G.  GABRIEL – CĂTĂLIN

 

5

BOȘTINĂ  C.  ROBERT – PETRUȚ

 

6

BUTOI  D.  DARIA – IULIA

 

7

CEAMĂ  I.  IONUȚ – CRISTIAN

 

8

COJOCARU  C.  IULIAN – IONUȚ

 

9

COMAN  M. ANDREEA – VALENTINA

 

10

COSTACHE  M.  AURELIAN – GEORGE

 

11

COVACHE  I.  IONELA – VALENTINA

 

12

DINICĂ  S.D.  ANDA – NICOLETA

 

13

DUMBRAVĂ  T.  MARIA – DENISA

 

14

ENIȘOR  P.  MIHAI – RĂZVAN

 

15

GHELASE  F.  ALEXANDRA – MARIA

 

16

GRIGORE C.  IOAN – BOGDAN

 

17

HURMUZACHE  D.  ANDREEA

 

18

MÎNDROIU  I.  ELENA – GEORGIANA

 

19

MIREA  F.  CIPRIAN – IONUȚ

 

20

MOTOTOLEA  I.  VALENTIN

 

21

MUSCALU  I.G.  ANA – MARIA – BIANCA

 

22

NECULAI  V.  EDUARD – GABRIEL

 

23

NEDELCU  D.  ALEXANDRU – DRAGOȘ

 

24

NICOLAIE  S.  VALENTIN

 

25

PANAET  S.  ANA – MARIA

 

26

URSE  D.  RONELIA

 

27

VLĂSCEANU  D.D.  IRINA – IOANA

 

28

VULPOIU  M.G.  MARIA –CRISTIANA

 

 



CLASA a IX-a D

                                                                                                                          DIRIGINTE, prof. Adelina GAGU



Nr.crt.

Numele şi prenumele elevului

Observații

1

ALDEA  N.P.  CRISTIANA – AURA

 

2

ALEXE  G.  MIHAELA

 

3

ANGHELACHE  M.  MARIUS – GEORGIAN

 

4

BÂDEA  I.M.  ALEXANDRA

 

5

BAȘNĂU  C.  LEO – CRISTIAN

 

6

COADĂ  S.  EMI – ANDREEA

 

7

CURCAN  N.  FLORIN – ANDREI

 

8

DIMA  M.  MARIAN – EDUARD

 

9

DRIDEA  F.  ROBERT – IONEL

 

10

IORDACHE  C.  ALEXANDRA – GABRIELA

 

11

LAZU  B.  MARIO – MIHĂIȚĂ

 

12

LEOCĂ  I.  ELENA – MĂDĂLINA

 

13

LOVIN  T.  TALIDA – DALIA

 

14

MANEA  M.  DIANA

 

15

MARALOIU  M.N.  TIBERIU – GEORGIAN

 

16

MATEI  C.  ANDREAS – EDUARD

 

17

MOROIANU  M.  MIHAI

 

18

MUSTAȚĂ  M.  BIANCA – ADRIANA

 

19

NICOLAE  T.  GEORGIANA – MĂDĂLINA

 

20

ROMANEȚ  A.  IULIA

 

21

SIMION  V.C.  MIHĂIȚĂ – MARIAN

 

22

STĂTESCU  C.R.  ALEXANDRU

 

23

ȘTEFAN  I.  ANDREI – IONUȚ

 

24

STERESCU  J.  ȘTEFAN

 

25

TAFLAN  L.  IOAN

 

26

TOREANU  I.  CONSTANTIN – ADRIAN

 

27

TURCU  D.  MIREL – FLORIN

 

28

VASILE  V.  ANDREI – RADU

 

29

VOICU  G.  ANDREI – COSMIN

 

30

VRÂNCEANU  M.C.  ȘTEFAN – CRISTIAN